赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 主场球队 | 比分 | 客场球队 | 现场 | 走势(全场) | 比赛实况 | 数据 | 置顶 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
进行中 | |||||||||||||||||||
以超冠 | 3比尔舒华夏普 | 2-1 | 布奈萨克宁哈6 | ||||||||||||||||
瑞典超 | 13埃尔夫斯堡 | 2-0 | 天狼星10 | ||||||||||||||||
瑞典超 | 11哈马比 | 2-1 | 瓦斯特拉斯15 | ||||||||||||||||
保超降 | 11贝尔罗 | 2-0 | 伊塔尔16 | ||||||||||||||||
挪丙 | 库弗姆B队 | 3-0 | 斯吉德B队 | ||||||||||||||||
科威特联降 | 9科海坦 | 2-4 | 杰拉10 | ||||||||||||||||
以超冠 | 4海法 | 0-0 | 海法马卡比2 | ||||||||||||||||
罗甲冠 | 2布加勒斯特快 | 0-1 | CS卡拉奥华4 | ||||||||||||||||
亚青U23 | 日本U23 | 2-0 | 伊拉克U23 | ||||||||||||||||
沙地甲 | 17哈哲尔 | 0-0 | 亚达禾5 | ||||||||||||||||
英U21 | 21纽卡素U21 | 0-1 | 阿斯顿维拉U19 | ||||||||||||||||
英U21 | 11水晶宫U21 | 3-0 | 托特纳姆热刺1 | ||||||||||||||||
英U21 | 26打比郡U21 | 1-0 | 埃弗顿U2124 | ||||||||||||||||
英U21 | 25西布朗U21 | 3-0 | 利兹联U2123 | ||||||||||||||||
英U21 | 10狼队U21 | 0-0 | 白礼顿U2112 | ||||||||||||||||
英乙U21 | 3伯明翰U21 | 0-2 | 伯恩茅斯U28 | ||||||||||||||||
冰岛超 | 8瓦路尔 | 0-0 | 弗拉姆5 | ||||||||||||||||
荷乙 | 10埃蒙 | 1-0 | 赫尔蒙德11 | ||||||||||||||||
荷乙 | 20乌德勒支青年 | 0-0 | 海牙6 | ||||||||||||||||
乌拉甲 | 8蒙特维多竞技 | 1-0 | 芬斯16 | ||||||||||||||||
匈乙 | 11阿贾克 | 0-0 | 尼尔吉哈萨1 | ||||||||||||||||
西乙 | 9费罗尔竞技 | 0-1 | 米兰迪斯18 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙曼特春 | 春19萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 0-1 | 维拉多尔米尼春22 | ||||||||||||||||
法乙 | 16USL敦刻尔 | 0-0 | 欧塞尔1 | ||||||||||||||||
北爱后备 | 卡域克流浪后 | 0-1 | 拉恩后备队 | ||||||||||||||||
爱尔高联 | 米德勒顿 | 0-0 | 岩石山 | ||||||||||||||||
意甲 | 12热那亚 | 0-0 | 卡利亚里14 | ||||||||||||||||
未开始 | |||||||||||||||||||
爱超 | 3沙姆洛克流浪 |
- 03:00
|
德罗赫达联9 | ||||||||||||||||
法丙 | 13尼姆 |
- 03:00
|
红星1 | ||||||||||||||||
西甲 | 3巴塞罗那 |
- 03:00
|
巴伦西亚8 | ||||||||||||||||
英冠 | 10普雷斯顿 |
- 03:00
|
莱斯特城1 | ||||||||||||||||
冰岛超 | 11费基尔 |
- 03:15
|
加尔扎拜尔星9 | ||||||||||||||||
冰联杯B | 冰岛乙7豪卡尔 |
- 03:15
|
图罗杜尔沃尔冰岛乙4 | ||||||||||||||||
葡超 | 15阿马多拉 |
- 03:15
|
法伦斯13 | ||||||||||||||||
女南冠U20 | 秘魯女足U2 |
- 05:00
|
委內瑞拉女足 | ||||||||||||||||
牙买超 | 4波特莫尔联 |
- 06:00
|
阿内特加登斯5 | ||||||||||||||||
巴西乙 | 17米拉索 |
- 06:30
|
塞阿拉12 | ||||||||||||||||
巴丙 | 18圣约瑟波 |
- 07:00
|
康菲加11 | ||||||||||||||||
巴丙 | 17费罗维里亚C |
- 07:00
|
艾帕尔斯登瑟8 | ||||||||||||||||
墨西女超秋 | 秋9克雷塔罗女足 |
- 07:00
|
阿特拉斯女足秋13 | ||||||||||||||||
墨西女超秋 | 秋10托卢卡女足 |
- 07:00
|
蒂华纳女足秋11 | ||||||||||||||||
乌拉甲 | 1佩纳罗尔 |
- 07:00
|
FC河床7 | ||||||||||||||||
巴西甲 | 16圣保罗 |
- 07:00
|
帕尔梅拉斯14 | ||||||||||||||||
巴拉甲春 | 春3亚松森奥林匹 |
- 07:30
|
艾美利亚诺体春7 | ||||||||||||||||
女南冠U20 | 巴西女足U2 |
- 07:30
|
哥伦比亚女足 | ||||||||||||||||
厄瓜甲春 | 春9国家报队 |
- 08:00
|
德芬春15 | ||||||||||||||||
智利甲 | 13奥达斯 |
- 08:30
|
科布雷索14 | ||||||||||||||||
智利乙 | 4利马切颜色 |
- 08:30
|
塞雷那2 | ||||||||||||||||
牙买超 | 3蒂沃利加登斯 |
- 09:00
|
沃特豪斯6 | ||||||||||||||||
秘鲁甲春 | 春16卡萨大学队 |
- 09:00
|
水晶竞技队春2 | ||||||||||||||||
女南冠U20 | 阿根廷女足U |
- 10:00
|
巴拉圭女足U | ||||||||||||||||
墨西女超秋 | 秋8华雷斯女足 |
- 11:00
|
蒙特瑞女足秋2 | ||||||||||||||||
墨西女超秋 | 秋4墨西哥美洲队 |
- 11:05
|
帕丘卡女足秋3 | ||||||||||||||||
已结束 | |||||||||||||||||||
丹后备 | 16霍森斯后备队 | 0-3 | 维堡后备队3 | ||||||||||||||||
英U21 | 16修咸顿U21 | 3-6 | 曼彻斯特联U15 | ||||||||||||||||
越南杯 | 越南联5清化 | 1-1 | 海防水泥队越南联9 | ||||||||||||||||
挪乙A | A-5维京B队 | 3-2 | 巴提维格A-4 | ||||||||||||||||
泰超 | 2曼谷联合队 | 0-0 | 巴蜀基利13 | ||||||||||||||||
英乙U21 | 21克鲁U21 | 0-0 | 查尔顿U2116 | ||||||||||||||||
英乙U21 | 17维冈竞技U2 | 1-3 | 屈福特U2113 | ||||||||||||||||
罗乙升 | 3胡內多阿拉 | 3-1 | 维图尔1 | ||||||||||||||||
俄超 | 9喀山鲁宾 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔15 | ||||||||||||||||
意青联甲 | 甲16森多利亚青年 | 0-2 | 罗马青年队甲2 | ||||||||||||||||
丹后备 | 6哈维德夫后备 | 3-0 | 瓦埃勒后备队10 | ||||||||||||||||
希腊甲升 B | 南4伊奥尼科斯 | 0-2 | 卡利地亚雅典南1 | ||||||||||||||||
希腊甲降 A | 北11伊奥里科斯 | 1-2 | 塞萨洛尼基B北6 | ||||||||||||||||
埃及甲 | 佩特捷德 | 3-1 | 瓦迪格拉 | ||||||||||||||||
埃及甲 | 奥林比亚艾卡 | 3-0 | 斯卡哈迪德 | ||||||||||||||||
埃及甲 | 马哈拉 | 2-1 | 拉维耶纳 | ||||||||||||||||
埃及甲 | 卡夫达瓦尔 | 1-1 | 普斯SC | ||||||||||||||||
埃及甲 | 坦塔 | 0-1 | 哈伊赫多 | ||||||||||||||||
印度超 | 2孟买城 | 2-0 | 果阿3 | ||||||||||||||||
亚青U23 | 印尼U23 | 0-2 | 乌兹别克U2 | ||||||||||||||||
挪乙A | A-6布兰B队 | 3-4 | EIK通斯堡A-7 | ||||||||||||||||
塞浦甲降 | 13阿蒂埃努 | 3-1 | 扎卡基乌12 | ||||||||||||||||
俄甲 | 14新罗西斯克黑 | 0-0 | 马哈奇卡拉2 | ||||||||||||||||
俄超 | 16索契 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬14 | ||||||||||||||||
罗甲降 | 10佩特罗鲁 | 1-2 | 博托沙尼16 | ||||||||||||||||
科威特联降 | 7卡斯马 | 2-0 | 艾沙比KUW8 | ||||||||||||||||
波斯甲 | 11图兹拉市 | 1-2 | 伊格曼10 | ||||||||||||||||
保超附 | 8索非亚194 | 1-1 | 埃尔塔9 | ||||||||||||||||
乌克超 | 6普莱西亚 | 1-0 | 禾斯克拉8 | ||||||||||||||||
挪丙 | 索勒 | 2-1 | 奥特格宁兰B | ||||||||||||||||
阿塞超 | 4兹拉 | 0-1 | 纳希切万9 | ||||||||||||||||
尼日超 | 17巴耶尔萨联 | 1-0 | 流浪联13 | ||||||||||||||||
芬乙B | B-8EBK | 2-1 | 伊韦斯B队B-7 | ||||||||||||||||
芬甲 | 8SJK学院 | 0-3 | TPS土尔库6 | ||||||||||||||||
斯亚甲 | 7慕拉 | 3-1 | 亚穆尼积10 | ||||||||||||||||
波兰乙 | 7LKS洛迪兹 | 1-1 | 格鲁达兹16 | ||||||||||||||||
挪丙 | 维达 | 5-2 | 桑德菲杰B队 | ||||||||||||||||
波兰甲 | 14查洛里 | 0-2 | 华沙普洛克9 | ||||||||||||||||
波兰甲 | 6奥波莱 | 0-2 | 莫托路宾8 | ||||||||||||||||
埃及超 | 10切拉米卡克里 | 1-1 | 佩哈亚克16 | ||||||||||||||||
意青联甲 | 甲12尤文图斯青年 | 2-0 | 都灵青年队甲5 | ||||||||||||||||
立陶乙 | 8黑格曼利图恩 | 0-3 | 卡努扎吉里斯13 | ||||||||||||||||
沙地甲 | 4阿拉毕KSA | 3-2 | 尤胡德13 | ||||||||||||||||
沙地甲 | 6费萨里哈曼 | 0-2 | 艾美德11 | ||||||||||||||||
波兰乙 | 17奥尔什丁 | 1-0 | 波兹南波兰I12 | ||||||||||||||||
塞浦甲降 | 7阿波罗利马索 | 0-0 | 波勒米迪奥11 | ||||||||||||||||
塞浦甲降 | 14卡托克匹亚斯 | 2-2 | AEL利马索9 | ||||||||||||||||
俄超 | 8罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维13 | ||||||||||||||||
瑞典甲 | 16特雷勒堡 | 1-1 | 迪格弗斯2 | ||||||||||||||||
挪丙 | 斯巴达萨普斯 | 0-3 | 艾斯可 | ||||||||||||||||
瑞典超 | 8布洛马波卡纳 | 0-3 | 哥德堡12 | ||||||||||||||||
瑞典超 | 9米亚尔比 | 3-2 | 卡尔马16 | ||||||||||||||||
土超 | 17卡拉古拉克 | 4-1 | 安塔利亚体育10 | ||||||||||||||||
波兰超 | 15涅波沃米采 | 1-1 | 哥罗纳16 | ||||||||||||||||
丹麦超冠 | 6锡尔克堡 | 3-0 | 米迪兰特1 |